PRIMA SERIE 2018-2019

Stampare

1^ GIORNATA

15-10-2018 20:00 Furie
Furie
Furie8 : 8M.L. NOSTRANO
GOL Manuel Monacelli1  4GOL Stefano Bebi
GOL Leonardo Ceppitelli3  2GOL Filippo Tilli
GOL Daniele Rossi1  2GOL David Pagnotta
GOL Marco Simboli3    
8:8
M.L. NOSTRANO
M.L. NOSTRANO ELLERA
15-10-2018 21:00 STILE GIOIELLO
STILE GIOIELLO
STILE GIOIELLO4 : 5HERTHA VERNELLO
GOL Matteo Trottini1  3GOL Adam Csaba
GOL Stefano Girelli1  1GOL Marco Bellavita
GOL Filippo Paradisi1  1GOL Vincenzo Gallo
GOL Danieleo Monelini1    
4:5
HERTHA VERNELLO
HERTHA VERNELLO ELLERA
15-10-2018 22:00 Good Fellas
Good Fellas
Good Fellas14 : 7ACUSTICA UMBRA
GOL Patrick Gentile2  4GOL Alessandro Barone
GOL Nicola Volpi7  3GOL Denis Tabanin
GOL Giacomo Castellani2    
GOL Mauro Mandarino2    
GOL Alessandro Bavicchi1    
14:7
ACUSTICA UMBRA
ACUSTICA UMBRA ELLERA
17-10-2018 21:00 LOS MIJINES
LOS MIJINES
LOS MIJINES16 : 8La Locanda del Busta TAVERNELLE
GOL Sebastian Calambas1  2GOL Samuele Ciucci
GOL Fernando Zambrano4  2GOL Gabriele Cappelloni
GOL Xhuljano Pici3  4GOL Marco Barbanera
GOL Thomas Marzano8    
16:8
La Locanda del Busta TAVERNELLE
La Locanda del Busta TAVERNELLE ELLERA
17-10-2018 22:00 EUROBET
EUROBET
EUROBET8 : 2FDC C5
GOL Devis Rossi3  1GOL Andrea Ardone
GOL Oubakrim Abdellah1  1AMMONITO Andrea Ardone
GOL Emanuele Trubbianelli1  1GOL Andrea Capobianco
GOL Federico Martinetti3    
8:2
FDC C5
FDC C5 ELLERA

2^ GIORNATA

22-10-2018 21:00 La Locanda del Busta TAVERNELLE
La Locanda del Busta TAVERNELLE
La Locanda del Busta TAVERNELLE3 : 4Good Fellas
GOL Samuele Ciucci1  2GOL Patrick Gentile
GOL Daniele Cerbini2  2GOL Leonardo Dottori
3:4
Good Fellas
Good Fellas ELLERA
22-10-2018 22:00 LOS MIJINES
LOS MIJINES
LOS MIJINES12 : 9STILE GIOIELLO
GOL Johan Zambrano2  4GOL Matteo Trottini
GOL Fernando Jimenez8  3GOL Stefano Girelli
GOL Arteaga Kenedy2  2GOL Filippo Paradisi
12:9
STILE GIOIELLO
STILE GIOIELLO ELLERA
22-10-2018 22:00 M.L. NOSTRANO
M.L. NOSTRANO
M.L. NOSTRANO5 : 5FDC C5
GOL David Pagnotta2  4GOL Edoardo Benemio
ESPULSO Federico Moretti1  1GOL Andrea Casciarri
GOL Filippo Tilli1    
GOL Roberto Basiglio1    
GOL Gianmarco Renzi1    
5:5
FDC C5
FDC C5 ELLERA
24-10-2018 22:00 ACUSTICA UMBRA
ACUSTICA UMBRA
ACUSTICA UMBRA5 : 4HERTHA VERNELLO
GOL Alessandro Barone4  2GOL Mattia Alunni Santoni
GOL Federico Segazzi1  1GOL Vincenzo Gallo
    1GOL Adam Csaba
5:4
HERTHA VERNELLO
HERTHA VERNELLO ELLERA
26-10-2018 21:00 EUROBET
EUROBET
EUROBET7 : 2Furie
GOL Emanuele Trubbianelli1  1GOL Paride Liscio
GOL Federico Martinetti4  1GOL Marco Simboli
GOL Amrame Abdesslam1    
GOL Oubakrim Abdellah1    
7:2
Furie
Furie ELLERA

3^ GIORNATA

29-10-2018 20:00 FDC C5
FDC C5
FDC C510 : 4HERTHA VERNELLO
GOL Edoardo Benemio1  2GOL Thomas Alunni Santoni
GOL Tiziano Sciarpetta1  1GOL Marco Bellavita
GOL Marco Nappi1    
GOL Francesco Genovese2    
GOL Andrea Ardone5    
10:4
HERTHA VERNELLO
HERTHA VERNELLO ELLERA
29-10-2018 21:00 Furie
Furie
Furie4 : 8STILE GIOIELLO
GOL Marco Simboli3  3GOL Matteo Trottini
GOL Leonardo Ceppitelli1  1GOL Pietro Talarico
    3GOL Luca Mencarelli
    1GOL Riccardo Brunetti
4:8
STILE GIOIELLO
STILE GIOIELLO ELLERA
29-10-2018 22:00 ACUSTICA UMBRA
ACUSTICA UMBRA
ACUSTICA UMBRA8 : 5La Locanda del Busta TAVERNELLE
GOL Alessandro Barone4  1GOL Daniele Cerbini
GOL Daniele Curci3  1GOL Samuele Ciucci
GOL Pierfrancesco Rosi1  3GOL Gabriele Cappelloni
8:5
La Locanda del Busta TAVERNELLE
La Locanda del Busta TAVERNELLE ELLERA
31-10-2018 20:00 M.L. NOSTRANO
M.L. NOSTRANO
M.L. NOSTRANO5 : 13LOS MIJINES
GOL Lorenzo Giugliarelli2  1GOL Gabriel Leon
GOL Enrico Moretti3  3GOL Thomas Marzano
    4GOL Sebastian Calambas
    1GOL Johan Zambrano
    2GOL Sebastian Gutierrez
    1GOL Arteaga Kenedy
5:13
LOS MIJINES
LOS MIJINES ELLERA
31-10-2018 21:00 Good Fellas
Good Fellas
Good Fellas3 : 7EUROBET
GOL Edoardo Cosmi1  1GOL Alessandro Camarda
GOL Nicola Volpi1  2GOL Oubakrim Abdellah
GOL Guido Ricci1  1GOL Federico Martinetti
AMMONITO Guido Ricci1  3GOL Amrame Abdesslam
3:7
EUROBET
EUROBET ELLERA

4^ GIORNATA

05-11-2018 00:00 EUROBET
EUROBET
EUROBET8 : 6STILE GIOIELLO
GOL Emanuele Trubbianelli2  2GOL Francesco Rocchetti
ESPULSO PER DOPPIA AMMONIZIONE Emanuele Trubbianelli1  4GOL Riccardo Brunetti
GOL Oubakrim Abdellah2    
GOL Amrame Abdesslam4    
8:6
STILE GIOIELLO
STILE GIOIELLO
05-11-2018 00:00 FDC C5
FDC C5
FDC C53 : 8ACUSTICA UMBRA
GOL Edoardo Benemio1  4GOL Alessandro Barone
GOL Tiziano Sciarpetta1  1GOL Salvatore Pagliaro
GOL Marco Nappi1  1GOL Daniele Curci
    2GOL Denis Tabanin
3:8
ACUSTICA UMBRA
ACUSTICA UMBRA
07-11-2018 00:00 La Locanda del Busta TAVERNELLE
La Locanda del Busta TAVERNELLE
La Locanda del Busta TAVERNELLE5 : 7M.L. NOSTRANO
GOL Marco Barbanera3  1GOL Alessandro Dottori
GOL Jacopo Torroni2  1GOL Federico Moretti
    4GOL Stefano Bebi
    1GOL Gianmarco Renzi
5:7
M.L. NOSTRANO
M.L. NOSTRANO
08-11-2018 00:00 HERTHA VERNELLO
HERTHA VERNELLO
HERTHA VERNELLO8 : 4Furie
GOL Marco Bellavita2  1GOL Federico Belati
GOL Marco Bellavita1  3GOL Paride Liscio
GOL Alessandro Fierloni1    
GOL Claudio Cardoni4    
8:4
Furie
Furie
08-11-2018 00:00 LOS MIJINES
LOS MIJINES
LOS MIJINES4 : 8Good Fellas
AMMONITO Johan Zambrano1  1GOL Giacomo Rosetti
GOL Johan Zambrano2  1GOL Guido Ricci
GOL Arteaga Kenedy1  3GOL Nicola Volpi
GOL Cesar Gutierrez1  3GOL Leonardo Dottori
AMMONITO Cesar Gutierrez1  1AMMONITO Mauro Mandarino
4:8
Good Fellas
Good Fellas
Pagina 1 su 5
Mostrare20

  

   

 

 

1ªSERIE

2ªSERIE